News

News -> Auctions for 2020 Final birds

Auctions for 2020 Final birds 2020-08-28

    Auctions for 2020 Final birds

    The birds will be sold on 4 auctions;

    PIPA in Belgium

    I Dream Pigeons in USA

    Kuwait 1 – Ali Alkandari

    Kuwait 2 – Ali Alfadhli

    The specific dates and details of each auction will be announced in due course.

    See below the full details of all birds and the auctions they are going to be sold on.

    Please pay particular attention to the “Pedigrees we have” column. We require electronic pedigrees FOR ALL BIRDS please, kindly email them to us urgently.

    If your bird is going to PIPA and we do not have the original pedigree (as marked on our list) please post by registered mail the original pedigree with signature (very important) as well as the ring card directly to PIPA and confirm to us that this has been done;

    PIPA

    Victoria Falls Auction

    Eentveldstraat 18

    9910 Knesselare

    Belgium

     

     

    Destination Raced By Bred by Pigeon Pedigree we have
    PIPA Abdulah Nasser Abdulah Nasser KSA 19-176905 Outstanding
    PIPA Hardy Krueger Andre Leideman NL 19-1797822 Outstanding
    PIPA Bader AlJewessry Bader AlJewessry KW CLUB 19-60235 Outstanding
    PIPA Bart Geerinckx Bart Geerinckx BE 19-6015531 Outstanding
    PIPA Cemfly Lofts Cemfly Lofts AU19 AA 27322 Outstanding
    PIPA Aldahoum Team Club Kransfontein NOVP 19-1921 Outstanding
    PIPA Nikolaas, Thomas & Pieter syndicate Club Kransfontein NOVP 19-1281 Outstanding
    PIPA Joe Gomes & Pieter Koekemoer Du Preez & Deetlefs (Club Crusaders) PRPC 19-9371 Outstanding
    PIPA Erich Mueller Erich Mueller  DV 05914-19-63 Outstanding
    PIPA Fahad Ganam Al-Suwelh Fahad Ganam Al-Suwelh KW CLUB 19-13423 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster Fanie en Ruan Burger (Club Crusaders) PRPC 19-4056 Outstanding
    PIPA Mountain Lofts Ferdie en Pieter Lubbe MOUN 19-707 Outstanding
    PIPA Fouche Lofts Fouche Lofts TRPF 19-17484 Outstanding
    PIPA G&C Cooper & Kadiravan Vetri Maaran - VM Lofts G & C Cooper GB 19-B-05714 Outstanding
    PIPA G&C Cooper & Kadiravan Vetri Maaran - VM Lofts G & C Cooper GB 19-B-05711 Outstanding
    PIPA Genesis Syndicate Loft Gordon Meng AU19 GENESISSYND 185 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster GG Graham Guy GB 19-E-34628 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster GG Graham Guy GB 19-E-25529 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster GG Graham Guy GB 19-E-34624 Outstanding
    PIPA Kadiravan Vetri Maaran - VM LOFTS Guy Baerts BE 19-2133201 Outstanding
    PIPA Gys Louw Gys Louw OERF 19-9318 Outstanding
    PIPA Gys Louw Gys Louw GPU 19-5329 Outstanding
    PIPA Gys Louw Gys Louw GPU 19-5339 Outstanding
    PIPA Gys Louw Gys Louw TRPF 19-9860 Outstanding
    PIPA Hamad Alsawaq Hamad Alsawaq KW FED 19-939966 Outstanding
    PIPA Hillside Lofts Hillside Lofts OP 19-6345 Outstanding
    PIPA Team Hooymans Jan Hooymans NL 19-1023280 Outstanding
    PIPA Team Hooymans Jan Hooymans NL 19-1023262 Outstanding
    PIPA Team Hooymans Jan Hooymans NL 19-1023236 Outstanding
    PIPA Team Hooymans Jan Hooymans NL 19-1022895 Outstanding
    PIPA Jassim/TNC Jassim/TNC THAI CHA 19-45116 Outstanding
    PIPA Nikolaas, Thomas & Pieter syndicate Kobus Pieterse (Club Eureka) PRPC 19-19612 Outstanding
    PIPA Brantegem- De Nooze- De Schrijver- Platteeuw Kurt Plateeuw BE 19-3123475 Outstanding
    PIPA Boet Syndicate Lubomir Hovancik (Team Torysa) SK 03503-19-1077 Outstanding
    PIPA Marc De Cock Marc De Cock BE 19-4045400 Outstanding
    PIPA Master Team Master Team PL 0442-19-5182 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster Mike MacDonald BSFC 19-1144 Outstanding
    PIPA Falcon Syndicate Mirabelle Adrien BE 19-1161689 Outstanding
    PIPA Naji Eid Naji Eid KW WATANYA 19-79290 Outstanding
    PIPA PNA Loft Paul & Nylene Anderson AU19 ARPU 86056 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster Pieter Bekker (Club Protea Posduif) PRPC 19-8064 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster Pieter Bekker (Club Protea Posduif) PRPC 19-8065 Outstanding
    PIPA PIPA Breeding Loft PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130260 Outstanding
    PIPA PIPA Elite PIPA Elite BE 19-4185014 Outstanding
    PIPA PIPA Elite PIPA Elite BE 19-4185055 Outstanding
    PIPA PIPA Elite PIPA Elite BE 19-4184968 Outstanding
    PIPA PIPA Elite PIPA Elite BE 19-4185131 Outstanding
    PIPA PIPA Elite PIPA Elite BE 19-4184998 Outstanding
    PIPA PIPA Elite PIPA Elite BE 19-4184971 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1144 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1148 Outstanding
    PIPA PJ van Druten PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1123 Outstanding
    PIPA PNWC PNWC AU19 IDA 597 Outstanding
    PIPA Nanez Family Loft Rick Nanez AU19 NANEZ FAMILY LOFT 9581 Outstanding
    PIPA Si Se Puede Farm Robert Martin AU19 PDP 9714 Outstanding
    PIPA Saleh Abdullah Bu Hemeel Saleh Abdullah Bu Hemeel KSA 19-059423 Outstanding
    PIPA Samuel Lofts Samuel Lofts CYRL 19-4291 Outstanding
    PIPA Samuel Lofts Samuel Lofts CYRL 19-4325 Outstanding
    PIPA Shaheen Al Ghanam Shaheen Al Ghanam QAHP 19-07785 Outstanding
    PIPA Sheikh Mishal Bin Hamad Al Thani Sheikh Mishal Bin Hamad Al Thani QAHP 19-34240 Outstanding
    PIPA Sikorski & Kopcinski Sikorski & Kopcinski AU19 CHICAGO 8128 Outstanding
    PIPA Dave Gilbert Simba/Sello VNRF 19-11948 Outstanding
    PIPA Stanescu & Dobre Stanescu & Dobre RO FCI 19-210129 Outstanding
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster RT Team Noel-Willockx BE 19-4229979 Outstanding
    PIPA Champ Camp Tim Lucas AU19 CHAMP 724 Outstanding
    PIPA Tri State Syndicate Tom Crowley AU19 WESCON 1663 Outstanding
    PIPA Wouters Family Team Bruno Vandenheede Freddy & Jacques BE 19-4084106 Outstanding
    PIPA Flying Wouters Family Wouters Michel BE 19-6245593 Outstanding
    PIPA Zajel Sara Zajel Sara KSA 19-169940 Outstanding
    PIPA Club Sonskyn OLR   SLIM 19-765 Outstanding
    PIPA Combinatie Mantel Comb. Mantel NL 19-1221452 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Dutch Quarantine & Vet Services Frank Nebig DQVS NL 19-1584568 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Jaap Koehoorn Jaap Koehoorn NL 19-1182929 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster K. van Dorp & Zoon NL 19-1642829 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Luecking Loft Luecking Loft DV 03611-19-209 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Veenstra Pigeons P. Veenstra NL 19-1166587 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Towerflyers Loft T. de Kovel NL 19-1030071 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Veenstra Pigeons Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1165826 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Oberholster Donor Team Verweij-de Haan NL 19-1532081 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Wilbert Kuijer Wilbert Kuijer NL 19-1521194 Original & Ring Card
    PIPA Alves Gomes Antonio Alves Gomes MOZ ACMA 19-0181 Original
    PIPA Team Wolvers/Wolf Comb. Wolvers - Lin NL 19-1668094 Electronic & Ring Card
    PIPA Dabrowski Pawel Pawel Dabrowski  PL 19-458756 Electronic & Ring Card
    PIPA Ado Family Loft Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 486 Electronic
    PIPA Ado Family Loft Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 372 Electronic
    PIPA Triple J Lofts Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 457 Electronic
    PIPA African Warrior Syndicate African Warrior Lofts BSFC 19-1618 Electronic
    PIPA Hacksaw Blade African Warrior Lofts BSFC 19-1605 Electronic
    PIPA Warriors Bulawayo African Warrior Lofts VFWC 19-7066 Electronic
    PIPA Team Aherne Villarino Aherne Villarino GB 19-N-99378 Electronic
    PIPA AJ Nel AJ Nel ZA19-180110 Electronic
    PIPA AJ Nel AJ Nel ZA19-180075 Electronic
    PIPA Team Wolvers/Wolf Alex Wolf DV 09639-19-284 Electronic
    PIPA Team Wolvers/Wolf Alex Wolf DV 09639-19-271 Electronic
    PIPA Team Klaas Alfons Klaas DV 0507-19-313 Electronic
    PIPA Team Klaas Alfons Klaas DV 0507-19-413 Electronic
    PIPA Team Klaas Alfons Klaas DV 0507-19-407 Electronic
    PIPA Team Rheinair Andre - Zyta DV 04713-19-137 Electronic
    PIPA Andreas Moeller Andreas Moeller DV 03391-19-8 Electronic
    PIPA Armin Spittler Armin Spittler DV 0817-19-201 Electronic
    PIPA Batenburg-vd Merwe-PEC Batenburg-vd Merwe NL 19-1651227 Electronic
    PIPA Batenburg-vd Merwe-PEC Batenburg-vd Merwe NL 19-1651290 Electronic
    PIPA Batenburg-vd Merwe-PEC Batenburg-vd Merwe NL 19-1651228 Electronic
    PIPA Batenburg-vd Merwe-PEC Batenburg-vd Merwe NL 19-1651280 Electronic
    PIPA Batenburg-vd Merwe-PEC Batenburg-vd Merwe NL 19-1651220 Electronic
    PIPA Batenburg-vd Merwe-PEC Batenburg-vd Merwe NL 19-1651279 Electronic
    PIPA Batenburg-vd Merwe-PEC Batenburg-vd Merwe NL 19-1651221 Electronic
    PIPA Batenburg-vd Merwe-PEC Batenburg-vd Merwe NL 19-1651224 Electronic
    PIPA Two-Be-Won Bill Ensign AU19 TWO BE WON 19100 Electronic
    PIPA Kathy Neave Bill Neave IF19 DCUI 289 Electronic
    PIPA Boshoffs & Diesel Power Lofts Boshoffs PRPC 19-15280 Electronic
    PIPA Butyka Ferenc Butyka Ferenc AUSTRIA 308-19-2244 Electronic
    PIPA Koopman Racing Pigeons C & G Koopman NL 19-1244846 Electronic
    PIPA Koopman Racing Pigeons C & G Koopman NL 19-1244751 Electronic
    PIPA Koopman Racing Pigeons C & G Koopman NL 19-1244777 Electronic
    PIPA Koopman Racing Pigeons C & G Koopman NL 19-1244705 Electronic
    PIPA Koopman Racing Pigeons C & G Koopman NL 19-1244708 Electronic
    PIPA Koopman Racing Pigeons C & G Koopman NL 19-1244776 Electronic
    PIPA Miombo Darryl Tiran PPL 19-1978 Electronic
    PIPA Miombo Darryl Tiran PPL 19-1990 Electronic
    PIPA Miombo Darryl Tiran PPL 19-1911 Electronic
    PIPA Miombo Darryl Tiran MRPF 19-1922 Electronic
    PIPA Miombo Darryl Tiran MRPF 19-1908 Electronic
    PIPA Miombo Darryl Tiran MRPF 19-1915 Electronic
    PIPA Josh & Dean Dean Jooste PRPC 19-12299 Electronic
    PIPA Josh & Dean Dean Jooste PRPC 19-12298 Electronic
    PIPA Desbuquois & Oguro Desbuquois Michel &Didier BE 19-2043371 Electronic
    PIPA Vicont & Vicontesa Dimitar Ivanov-Vicont BG 19-77199 Electronic
    PIPA Erich Mueller Erich Mueller  DV 05914-19-74 Electronic
    PIPA Evin Peter & Noemi Evin Peter & Noemi SK 02601-19-146 Electronic
    PIPA Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin ITALIA 19-9132857 Electronic
    PIPA Flying Pilgrims Florichel Paladiy AU19 ARPU 71994 Electronic
    PIPA G&C Cooper & Kadiravan Vetri Maaran - VM Lofts G & C Cooper GB 19-B-05716 Electronic
    PIPA G&C Cooper & Kadiravan Vetri Maaran - VM Lofts G & C Cooper GB 19-B-05732 Electronic
    PIPA G&C Cooper & Kadiravan Vetri Maaran - VM Lofts G & C Cooper GB 19-B-05738 Electronic
    PIPA Ganus Family Loft Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 527 Electronic
    PIPA SG Heinrich u Juergen Reinhard Gebr. Reinhard DV 02413-19-1336 Electronic
    PIPA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750562 Electronic
    PIPA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750660 Electronic
    PIPA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750709 Electronic
    PIPA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751041 Electronic
    PIPA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750764 Electronic
    PIPA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750608 Electronic
    PIPA Team Ruhr - Thielen H.J. Thielen DV 06892-19-264 Electronic
    PIPA Haidar Al-Hadad Haidar Al-Hadad KW CLUB 19-40357 Electronic
    PIPA Hans-Paul Esser Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9206 Electronic
    PIPA Hardy Krueger Hardy Krueger DV 07274-19-981 Electronic
    PIPA Helmut Klaas Helmut Klaas DV 0507-19-303 Electronic
    PIPA Team Hooymans Jan Hooymans NL 19-1022953 Electronic
    PIPA Alois Wiefler Jason Brown MRPF 19-1226 Electronic
    PIPA Jason Brown Jason Brown MRPF 19-1235 Electronic
    PIPA Jason Brown Jason Brown MRPF 19-1253 Electronic
    PIPA Jason Brown Jason Brown MRPF 19-1252 Electronic
    PIPA John Smart/Patrick Carberry Jason Brown MRPF 19-1231 Electronic
    PIPA Bulawayo Novices vs Champions Syndicate Jason Joseph KWEKWE 19-7 Electronic
    PIPA Jassim Alkulaib Jassim Alkulaib KW WATANYA 19-70511 Electronic
    PIPA Jassim/Techavichian Team Jassim/Techavichian Team THAI HFT 19-96615 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328323 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328361 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328624 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328350 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328440 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328434 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328369 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328632 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328363 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328631 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328629 Electronic
    PIPA Jelle Jellema Jelle Jellema NL 19-1328410 Electronic
    PIPA Jesus Barragan Jesus Barragan IF19 E 63939 Electronic
    PIPA Jim Ward & Bill Hylek Jim Ward & Bill Hylek AU19 FAMILY LOFT 173 Electronic
    PIPA Jochen & Nadine Huenten Jochen & Nadine Huenten DV 07274-19-589 Electronic
    PIPA Jochen & Nadine Huenten Jochen & Nadine Huenten DV 07274-19-558 Electronic
    PIPA Johann Grobbelaar Johann Grobbelaar TRPF 19-13409 Electronic
    PIPA John F Brunney John F Brunney AU19 LFO 71 Electronic
    PIPA Julius Frimer Julius Frimer SK 03506-19-508 Electronic
    PIPA Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner DV 07768-19-1520 Electronic
    PIPA Karl-Heinz Burger Karl-Heinz Burger DV 05056-19-401 Electronic
    PIPA Karl-Heinz Burger Karl-Heinz Burger DV 05056-19-408 Electronic
    PIPA Ken Easley & Son Racing Ken Easley & Son Racing AU19 ARPU 41128 Electronic
    PIPA Khaleefa Nasser Al Kuwari Khaleefa Nasser Al Kuwari QAHP 19-25878 Electronic
    PIPA Boet Syndicate Leon Viljoen WYNL 19-3231 Electronic
    PIPA Sulily Team Little Caradoc Lofts MRPF 19-1408 Electronic
    PIPA M C Daniel M C Daniel HPV 19-353 Electronic
    PIPA Fermannagh/O Donnell M O Donnell IHU 19-S-014284 Electronic
    PIPA Little Caradoc Lofts Martin Clancy AU19 VITA KING 823 Electronic
    PIPA Martin Hetzel Martin Hetzel DV 07387-19-357 Electronic
    PIPA Michel Debecker Michel Debecker PPL 19-1221 Electronic
    PIPA Michel Debecker Michel Debecker PPL 19-1222 Electronic
    PIPA Michel Debecker Michel Debecker PPL 19-1246 Electronic
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster Mike MacDonald BSFC 19-1141 Electronic
    PIPA Team Germany Mike Macdonald BSFC 19-1136 Electronic
    PIPA Mohamede Rida Gzouly Mohamede Rida Gzouly  ESP 19-145148 Electronic
    PIPA Murray & Mills Murray & Mills GB 19-Z-55164 Electronic
    PIPA Murteza Shareif P.M.E. Murteza Shareif DAN 076-19-0997 Electronic
    PIPA Flying Ladies Syndicate Niel Martin MRPF 19-1467 Electronic
    PIPA John Smart/Patrick Carberry Niel Martin MRPF 19-1490 Electronic
    PIPA Little Caradoc Lofts Niel Martin MRPF 19-1415 Electronic
    PIPA Little Caradoc Lofts Niel Martin MRPF 19-1427 Electronic
    PIPA Little Caradoc Lofts Niel Martin MRPF 19-1470 Electronic
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster Niel Martin MRPF 19-1494 Electronic
    PIPA Pieter Oberholster Niel Martin  OERF 19-6508 Electronic
    PIPA Brantegem- De Nooze- De Schrijver- Platteeuw Norbert De Schrijver BE 19-4230673 Electronic
    PIPA Dave Tichbourne O & L DeVries CU19 O&L 3331 Electronic
    PIPA O & L DeVries O & L DeVries CU19 O&L 3350 Electronic
    PIPA O & L DeVries O & L DeVries CU19 O&L 3342 Electronic
    PIPA Oberholster Loft Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7849 Electronic
    PIPA Oberholster Loft Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7844 Electronic
    PIPA Oberholster Loft Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7848 Electronic
    PIPA P H Lerm P H Lerm FB 19-4806 Electronic
    PIPA Pat Maher Pat Maher IHU 19-S-119710 Electronic
    PIPA Bachraty Patrik Bachraty SK 02002-19-532 Electronic
    PIPA Bachraty Patrik Bachraty SK 02002-19-534 Electronic
    PIPA PJ Pigeons Team Peter Jendrichovsky SK 03501-19-1454 Electronic
    PIPA PJ Pigeons Team Peter Jendrichovsky SK 03501-19-1459 Electronic
    PIPA PIPA Breeding Loft PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130237 Electronic
    PIPA PIPA Breeding Loft PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130238 Electronic
    PIPA PIPA Breeding Loft PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130191 Electronic
    PIPA PIPA Breeding Loft PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130131 Electronic
    PIPA Deon Theron PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1145 Electronic
    PIPA John Smart/Patrick Carberry PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1115 Electronic
    PIPA PJ van Druten PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1151 Electronic
    PIPA Poggenpoel Lofts Poggenpoel Lofts OERF 19-6612 Electronic
    PIPA Quality Loft Quality Loft AU19 VITA KING 5130 Electronic
    PIPA Quality Loft Quality Loft AU19 VITA KING 5126 Electronic
    PIPA Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert R. Heerman HHC 19-3701 Electronic
    PIPA Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert R. Heerman HHC 19-3841 Electronic
    PIPA Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert R. Heerman HHC 19-4963 Electronic
    PIPA Reinhard Gebhardt Reinhard Gebhardt DV 02227-19-2318 Electronic
    PIPA Rolf Berger Rolf Berger DV 06306-19-300 Electronic
    PIPA Rolf Berger Rolf Berger DV 06306-19-246 Electronic
    PIPA Ronny Clift Ronny Clift AU19 FOYS 33245 Electronic
    PIPA Nelspruit Pro Club Rudolph Combrinck CYRL 19-6721 Electronic
    PIPA Team Kespohl-Nottebaum SG Kespohl-Nottebaum DV 04182-19-263 Electronic
    PIPA Bulawayo Novices vs Champions Syndicate Tadeusz Grenda BSFC 19-1801 Electronic
    PIPA Divine Lofts - Team A Tadeusz Grenda BSFC 19-1795 Electronic
    PIPA Team Florea Sorin Team Florea Sorin RO 19-002880 Electronic
    PIPA Team Florea Sorin Team Florea Sorin BE 19-4216183 Electronic
    PIPA TNT Lofts TNT Lofts GPU 19-7390 Electronic
    PIPA Team Staffel/Wesch Udo Staffel DV 02503-19-297 Electronic
    PIPA Valya & Rosen Dobrevi Valya & Rosen Dobrevi BG 19-32930 Electronic
    PIPA Krajcik Daniel & Andrea Vandenheede Freddy & Jacques BE 19-4084249 Electronic
    PIPA Loft Einkamerer W.P. Einkamerer SRPV 19-1192 Electronic
    PIPA Loft Einkamerer W.P. Einkamerer SRPV 19-1085 Electronic
    PIPA Mr W L Davies Wade Davies GB 19-V-49800 Electronic
    PIPA Nordseerennen Insel Sylt Waldow & Thiel DV 04858-19-1297 Electronic
    PIPA Eldorado Lofts Canada Walter Derfel CU19-1881 Electronic
    PIPA Nordseerennen Insel Sylt Willi Ferchen DV 05536-19-782 Electronic
    PIPA Wing And A Prayer Loft Wing And A Prayer Loft AU19 QUAD 72 Electronic

     

    Destination Raced By Bred by Pigeon Pedigree we have
    I Dream USA Aces Racing Pigeons Aces Racing Pigeons NOVP 19-1047 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Al-Watri Loft Al-Watri Loft KW WATANYA 19-55609 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Bader AlJewessry Bader AlJewessry KW CLUB 19-60231 Outstanding
    I Dream USA T&N Scouting Team Dragons Syndicate BSFC 19-1127 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Reynders & Umberti Eddie Reynders PRPC 19-16647 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750954 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Hebberecht Chris Hebberecht Chris BE 19-4228195 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Team Hooymans Jan Hooymans NL 19-1022872 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Aziz Alfaris Jassim Alkulaib KW WATANYA 19-70523 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Kessler Family Loft Kessler Family Loft AU19 NRK 52 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Alkhaleej Loft Khaleej Stable KW CLUB 19-44556 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Fourways Family Mike Macdonald BSFC 19-1117 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Team Soepboer Mike Macdonald BSFC 19-1143 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Mohamed Al-Alwan Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940152 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Mohamed Al-Alwan Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940189 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Mohamed Rassam Mohamed Rassam KW CLUB 19-30676 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Rudolf Visser PJ van Druten (Deon Theron) MRPF 19-1142 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Si Se Puede Farm Robert Martin AU19 PDP 9713 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Champ Camp Tim Lucas AU19 CHAMP 584 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Verschoot Joel Verschoot Joel BE 19-3035187 Outstanding
    I Dream USA Jaap Koehoorn Jaap Koehoorn NL 19-1182748 Original & Ring Card
    I Dream USA Towerflyers Loft P. Timmer & Zn BE 19-6120948 Original & Ring Card
    I Dream USA Veenstra Pigeons P. Veenstra NL 19-1165771 Original & Ring Card
    I Dream USA Veenstra Pigeons P. Veenstra NL 19-1166576 Original & Ring Card
    I Dream USA Combinatie Hageman-Herman Verweij-de Haan NL 19-1532051 Original & Ring Card
    I Dream USA Ado Family Loft Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 449 Electronic
    I Dream USA African Warrior Syndicate African Warrior Lofts BSFC 19-1696 Electronic
    I Dream USA Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 02082-19-659 Electronic
    I Dream USA Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 05536-19-768 Electronic
    I Dream USA Team Escherich B.Escherich DV 09271-19-557 Electronic
    I Dream USA McLaughlin Lofts Frank McLaughlin AU19 McLOFT 342 Electronic
    I Dream USA McLaughlin Lofts Frank McLaughlin AU19 McLOFT 212 Electronic
    I Dream USA McLaughlin Lofts Frank McLaughlin AU19 McLOFT 343 Electronic
    I Dream USA Ganus Family Loft Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 212 Electronic
    I Dream USA Ganus Family Loft Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 593 Electronic
    I Dream USA Ganus Family Loft Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 545 Electronic
    I Dream USA Kolvenbag & Son Geert Kolvenbag IF19 KOLV 1394 Electronic
    I Dream USA Laser Loft Geoffrey Travers AU19 LASER 9614 Electronic
    I Dream USA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751087 Electronic
    I Dream USA Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751193 Electronic
    I Dream USA Oswald H.G. Oswald DV 05001-19-1068 Electronic
    I Dream USA Haidar Al-Hadad Haidar Al-Hadad KW FED 19-939566 Electronic
    I Dream USA Jason Brown Jason Brown MRPF 19-1236 Electronic
    I Dream USA Klaus Wuestefeld K. Wuestefeld DV 02371-19-1099 Electronic
    I Dream USA Ken Easley & Son Racing Ken Easley & Son Racing AU19 ARPU 41105 Electronic
    I Dream USA Murray & Mills Murray & Mills GB 19-Z-76279 Electronic
    I Dream USA Little Caradoc Lofts Niel Martin MRPF 19-1440 Electronic
    I Dream USA Out of Africa Lofts Out of Africa Lofts VPUD 19-2620 Electronic
    I Dream USA Poggenpoel Lofts Poggenpoel Lofts OERF 19-6667 Electronic
    I Dream USA Alp Race Team Simon Wolf CH 19-7792 Electronic
    I Dream USA UK Superstars Tad Truszkowski GB 19-S-44438 Electronic

     

    Destination Raced By Bred by Pigeon Pedigree we have
    Kuwait 1 Abdullah Albakheet Abdullah Albakheet KSA 19-159293 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Al-Watri Loft Al-Watri Loft KW WATANYA 19-55665 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Kathy Neave Bill Neave IF19 DCUI 292 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Kathy Neave Bill Neave IF19 DCUI 293 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Kathy Neave Bill Neave IF19 DCUI 259 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 PL Loft Bogdon Chlebek AU19 CHICAGO 3471 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Cemfly Lofts Cemfly Lofts AU19 AA 27369 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Nordseerennen Insel Sylt Chiritescu Dragos NL 19-1648534 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Sulily Team Club OVRF Fed OVRF 19-6763 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Nikolaas, Thomas & Pieter syndicate Club Reitz NOVP 19-1595 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Coenie Hattingh Coenie Hattingh BPFD 19-3295 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Fahad Ganam Al-Suwelh Fahad Ganam Al-Suwelh KW CLUB 19-13421 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Fayez Q8 Fayez Q8 KW WATANYA 19-58622 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750761 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750725 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Team Hooymans Jan Hooymans NL 19-1023188 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Bulawayo Sportsmens Flying Club Jason Joseph BSFC 19-1207 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Jassim Alkulaib Jassim Alkulaib EGYPT 19-9951 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Jassim/Techavichian Team Jassim/Techavichian Team THAI HFT 19-99859 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Club Crusaders Kameeldrift PRPC 19-4210 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Karel Klemens Karel Klemens CZ 0221-19-838 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Kevin Li Racing Loft Kevin Li AU19 ARPU 12245 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Kevin Li Racing Loft Kevin Li AU19 ARPU 12246 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Kris Cleirbaut Kris Cleirbaut BE 19-6116278 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Master Team Master Team PL 0442-19-5157 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Team Irmaas Matei Avraam RO FCI 19-475655 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Michael Cipriani Michael Cipriani T&T19 POS 0345 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Mohamed Al-Alwan Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940141 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Mohamed Alfala Mohamed Alfala KSA 19-054338 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Mohamed Sayaf Mohamed Sayaf KW CLUB 19-6861 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Naji Eid Naji Eid KW WATANYA 19-79533 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Naylor/Spring Syndicate BC Naylor/Spring Syndicate BC CU19 PACIFIC 7079 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Neil George Neil George IF19 NEIL 56548 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Joe Gomes & Pieter Koekemoer Piet Swanepoel (Club Eureka) PRPC 19-14125 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Piotr Surowiec Piotr Surowiec IF19 WHC 19218 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Piotr Surowiec Piotr Surowiec IF19 WVC 557 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Piotr Surowiec Piotr Surowiec IF19 WHC 19224 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 PIPA Elite PIPA Elite BE 19-4184993 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Samuel Lofts Samuel Lofts CYRL 19-4302 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 SG Roehlig & Bukowski SG Roehlig & Bukowski DV 03658-19-114 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Sheikh Mishal Bin Hamad Al Thani Sheikh Mishal Bin Hamad Al Thani QAHP 19-34252 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Shick Mohamed Al-Khalefa Shick Mohamed Al-Khalefa KSA 19-128706 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Stanescu & Dobre Stanescu & Dobre RO FCI 19-210023 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Irish Syndicate Stephen Furlonge IF19 IRISH SYND 772 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Tri State Syndicate Stephen Truax IF19 LCM 850 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Fratii Ursu Ursu Cornel & David RO FCI 19-780464 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Nordseerennen Insel Sylt Waldow & Thiel DV 04858-19-1259 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Eastern Pearl Loft Yan Zheng AU19 HONG 168 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Yasser Sami Yasser Sami EGYPT 19-4718 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Club Sonskyn   SLIM 19-868 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Shanghai Eagles   DV 06723-19-9605 Outstanding
    Kuwait 1 Team Stephan & Gerd-Ingo Flade Flade G.I & Stephan DV 0445-19-1126 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 1 Veenstra Pigeons P. Veenstra NL 19-1165716 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 1 Time To Win U.L. Larsen DAN 242-19-4313 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 1 Flying Ladies Syndicate Flight to recovery VFWC 19-6217 Only the Mother
    Kuwait 1 Bert Ploeg Bert Ploeg NL 19-1259787 Only Ring Card
    Kuwait 1 Combinatie Tjitte & Lesley Tjitte & Lesley NL 19-1213432 Only Ring Card
    Kuwait 1 African Warrior Syndicate African Warrior Lofts VFWC 19-7051 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 African Warrior Syndicate African Warrior Lofts BSFC 19-1689 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 African Warrior Syndicate African Warrior Lofts VFWC 19-7056 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Hacksaw Blade African Warrior Lofts BSFC 19-1610 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Jony Dely African Warrior Lofts VFWC 19-7065 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Team Ettrick Bobby Dalzivl SU 19-SB-1394 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Bodnar Vladimir & Gabriela Bodnar Vladimir & Gabriela SK 02607-19-622 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Boshoffs & Diesel Power Lofts Boshoffs PRPC 19-15272 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Pietersen Family Lofts D. Pietersen PPS 19-7226 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Dabrowski Pawel Dabrowski Pawel PL 19-457561 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 DACF & C. El Animal DACF & C. El Animal IF19 E 67241 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Miombo Darryl Tiran PPL 19-1983 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Miombo Darryl Tiran MRPF 19-1921 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Miombo Darryl Tiran PPL 19-1959 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Miombo Darryl Tiran PPL 19-1910 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Miombo Darryl Tiran PPL 19-1921 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Vicont & Vicontesa Dimitar Ivanov-Vicont BG 19-77155 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 The Blind and the Lame Doering DV 04432-19-165 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Erich Mueller Erich Mueller  DV 05914-19-72 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Evin Peter & Noemi Evin Peter & Noemi SK 02601-19-132 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Franz Kleinhans F Kleinhans DV 0326-19-75 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin ITALIA 19-9026389 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin ITALIA 19-9090630 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Ganus Family Loft Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 532 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751038 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750758 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751172 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751156 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Achim Goeben H.J. Goeben DV 05755-19-384 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Herbert Bresser Herbert Bresser DV 03273-19-388 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Jochen & Nadine Huenten Jochen & Nadine Huenten DV 07274-19-562 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Klaus Wuestefeld K. Wuestefeld DV 02371-19-1187 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner DV 0140-19-115 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Valhalla Lofts Ken Valestin AU19 JEDDS 43699 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Khaleefa Nasser Al Kuwari Khaleefa Nasser Al Kuwari QAHP 19-25890 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Die Ou Skuur Hok Leon Viljoen WYNL 19-3204 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Fermannagh/O Donnell M O Donnell IHU 19-S-014475 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Team H. u. M. Meinolf Bueser DV 09066-19-702 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Dragons Syndicate Mike Macdonald BSFC 19-1140 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Anfield Lofts Mike Walsh BSFC 19-1632 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Murteza Shareif P.M.E. Murteza Shareif DAN 076-19-0978 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 John Smart/Patrick Carberry Niel Martin MRPF 19-1484 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Little Caradoc Lofts Niel Martin MRPF 19-1491 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Pieter Oberholster Niel Martin OERF 19-6510 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 O & L DeVries O & L DeVries CU19 O&L 3327 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Oberholster Loft Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7841 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Club Zwartkop Oelof Du Plooy PRPC 19-22351 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert R. Heerman HHC 19-3721 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej SK 01302-19-1847 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Shanghai Eagles SG Ullrich Sohn & Enkel DV 01811-19-1711 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Team Soellner - Joekel Team Soellner - Joekel DV 09659-19-558 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi Valya & Rosen Dobrevi BG 19-32177 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Nordseerennen Insel Sylt Willi Ferchen DV 05536-19-734 Electronic
    Kuwait 1 Nordseerennen Insel Sylt Willi Ferchen DV 05536-19-705 Electronic

     

    Destination Raced By Bred by Pigeon Pedigree we have
    Kuwait 2 Hobbyloft Anton Schonken ZA19-187888 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Fermannagh/O Donnell Arrie van Zyl (Club LPK) LPU 19-118 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Bader AlJewessry Bader AlJewessry KW CLUB 19-60274 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Mohamed Alazmi Bekker and Stander (Club Nylstroom Posduif) PRPC 19-8089 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Vaccaro & Nelson Syndicate Can-Am Loft AU19 CAN-AM 19245 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Mohamed Alazmi Chris Zwarts (Club Eureka) PRPC 19-20767 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Flying D Loft Club Reitz NOVP 19-1922 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Rudolf Visser Club Sonskyn OLR SLIM 19-4042 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Wian Joubert Club Sonskyn OLR SLIM 19-299 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Michael Cipriani Didden Eddy BE 19-5055747 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Dr. Mildner/ Riemekasten Dr. Mildner u. Marius DV 09302-19-207 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Erhard Haensler E Haensler DV 0817-19-131 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Fayez Q8 Fayez Q8 KW WATANYA 19-58610 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Flying D Loft Flying D Loft IF19 FOYS 5914 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751195 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751174 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-751085 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750631 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Kadiravan Vetri Maaran - VM LOFTS Guy Baerts BE 19-2133189 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Team H. u. M. Heribert Gertkamper DV 03574-19-497 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Hossam Galal Hossam Galal KSA 19-006226 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Iqbal Abdulah Iqbal Abdulah KSA 19-134494 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Dr. John Field J Field GPU 19-7099 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Jamal Mutlag Jamal Mutlag KW FED 19-939196 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Team Hooymans Jan Hooymans NL 19-1022946 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Jassim Alkulaib Jassim Alkulaib KW WATANYA 19-70472 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Rivera & Holquin Loft Jose Rivera AU19 HOLQUIN 2261 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Kessler Family Loft Kessler Family Loft AU19 NRK 50 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Khaleefa Nasser Al Kuwari Khaleefa Nasser Al Kuwari QAHP 19-25911 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Las Vladimir & Dana Lambrecht Stefaan BE 19-6107783 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Marc De Cock Marc De Cock BE 19-4228293 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Mohamed Al-Alwan Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940181 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Mohamed Al-Alwan Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940143 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Mohamed Nasser Al-Rasheed Mohamed Nasser Al-Rasheed KSA 19-131212 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Mohamede Rida Gzouly Mohamede Rida Gzouly  ESP 19-133435 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Moszkowicz Tomasz Moszkowicz Tomasz PL 19-388269 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Naji Eid Naji Eid KW WATANYA 19-79503 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Nawaf Laafi Nawaf Laafi KW FED 19-917635 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Out of Africa Lofts Out Of Africa VPUD 19-2516 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Oberholster Donor Team Pieter Oberholster VFWC 19-6258 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Pieter Oberholster RT Pieter Oberholster GB 19-Z-66657 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Piotr Surowiec Piotr Surowiec IF19 WVC 564 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 RMG Racing Rhoda & Newman VFWC 19-6139 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 City of Kings Syndicate Richie Jason BSFC 19-1294 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Si Se Puede Farm Robert Martin AU19 PDP 9728 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Rolf Berger Rolf Berger DV 01934-19-182 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Sheikh Mishal Bin Hamad Al Thani Sheikh Mishal Bin Hamad Al Thani QAHP 19-34274 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Shick Mohamed Al-Khalefa Shick Mohamed Al-Khalefa KSA 19-060089 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Kybrel Simba/Sello GPU 19-1245 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Flying D Loft Thinus Botha VNRF 19-402 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Nikolaas, Thomas & Pieter syndicate Thinus Botha VNRF 19-407 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 GJT/Fort Knox Van Gaver Tom BE 19-4207179 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 3 S Loft Wing And A Prayer Loft AU19 POP 68 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Flying Wouters Family Wouters Michel BE 19-6101553 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Kybrel Yevheniy Gudz DV 08867-19-593 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Club Sonskyn   SLIM 19-4041 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Simba/Sello   VNRF 19-11949 Outstanding
    Kuwait 2 Lin Family & Jiang Tou Loft Comb. Verweij-de Haan NL 19-1532047 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 2 Combinatie Atema Combinatie Atema NL 19-1221751 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 2 Henri Van Venrooij Henri van Venrooij NL 19-3945904 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 2 Krutil Karel a Michal Krutil Karel & Michal CZ 0205-19-1088 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 2 Arie Dijkstra - Peter Crans Peter Crans NL 19-1560341 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 2 Peter Crans Peter Crans NL 19-1224035 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 2 Stepniewski L.K.K. Stepniewski L.K.K. PL 19-1013711 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 2 Time To Win U.L. Larsen DAN 242-19-4464 Original & Ring Card
    Kuwait 2 Ado Family Loft Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 487 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 African Warrior Syndicate African Warrior Lofts VFWC 19-7075 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 African Warrior Syndicate African Warrior Lofts VFWC 19-7052 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Warriors Bulawayo African Warrior Lofts VFWC 19-7026 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 African Warrior Syndicate African Warrior Syndicate VFWC 19-7062 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Team Aherne Villarino Aherne Villarino GB 19-N-99379 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 05536-19-777 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Team Germany - Altmiks & Soudy Altmiks & Soudy DV 05536-19-779 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Al-Wazzan Loft Al-Wazzan Loft KW WATANYA 19-046568 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Two-Be-Won Bill Ensign AU19 TWO BE WON 19101 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Boshoffs & Diesel Power Lofts Boshoffs PRPC 19-15298 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Koopman Racing Pigeons C & G Koopman NL 19-1244857 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Miombo Darryl Tiran PPL 19-1956 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Erich Mueller Erich Mueller  DV 05914-19-76 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Evin Peter & Noemi Evin Peter & Noemi SK 02601-19-128 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Ganus Family Loft Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 716 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Ganus Family Loft Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 214 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750735 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Greg Team Greg Team PL 19-750716 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 H & S & J Goebel H & S & J Goebel DV 02539-19-595 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 H & S & J Goebel H & S & J Goebel DV 02539-19-589 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Hans-Paul Esser Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9229 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Zeke Harold Zebronski AU19 ARPU 70843 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Team Germany - Heinz & Annette Missy Heinz & Annette Missy DV 06496-19-542 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Team Germany - Heinz & Annette Missy Heinz & Annette Missy DV 04900-19-656 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Hatpopcar Jason Brown MRPF 19-1257 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Jochen & Nadine Huenten Jochen & Nadine Huenten DV 07274-19-938 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Team Iking & Wilpers Klemens Iking DV 02745-19-516 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Las Vladimir & Dana Las Vladimir SK 01408-19-860 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Fermannagh/O Donnell M O Donnell IHU 19-S-014469 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Marius Lepadatu Marius Lepadatu RO FCI 19-587870 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Martin Hetzel Martin Hetzel DV 07387-19-327 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Murteza Shareif P.M.E. Murteza Shareif DAN 076-19-0966 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Murteza Shareif P.M.E. Murteza Shareif DAN 076-19-0999 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 PJ Pigeons Team Peter Jendrichovsky SK 03501-19-1435 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 PIPA Breeding Loft PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130268 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Team Waldeck Siegbert Wandrach DV 08852-19-296 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Team Florea Sorin Team Florea Sorin BE 19-4216194 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Team Florea Sorin Team Florea Sorin BE 19-4059989 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 TNT Lofts TNT Lofts GPU 19-7408 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Toni Deigner Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-286 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Werner A. Waldow & Silvia Thiel Waldow & Thiel DV 0643-19-875 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Eldorado Lofts Canada Walter Derfel CU19-1882 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Willie Munnik Willie Munnik SRPV 19-1946 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Willie Munnik Willie Munnik SRPV 19-1943 Electronic
    Kuwait 2 Wing And A Prayer Loft Wing And A Prayer Loft AU19 POP 77 Electronic