News

News -> Race 6 - HOTSPOT 3 & Super ACE birds

Race 6 - HOTSPOT 3 & Super ACE birds 2020-07-03

    Bonus Races for Hotspot 3 – Global @ 20:1 and Country @ 4:1. Don’t forget to enter!

    Race 6 – HOTSPOT 3

    Scheduled for tomorrow morning, Saturday 04 July from 318 km at 07:00.

    You can view the Running Race on our Home Page: www.victoriafallswcpr.com and click on Youtube Stream to watch the race live!

    Activated Pigeons 

    - Please note that the Activations on any pigeons which are not basketed for tomorrow’s flight have been transferred to the Reserve Pigeon next in line in that team. The onus rests with the Fancier to inform us urgently of any errors in their birds’ statuses.

    Prize Money Results 

    - HOTSPOT 3 (Race 6) – Prize money results (first 20 activated birds) will be published by Wednesday 8th July 2020 after verification.

     

    Quick links;

    Basketing List -  https://www.victoriafallswcpr.com/results.php?opt=5&id=301

    Live Results - https://www.victoriafallswcpr.com/live.php?race=301

    The following birds are currently in the Recovery Bay;

    #

    Fancier

    Pigeon

    Country

    Name

    Reason

    1

    Ado Family Loft

    IF19 AFL 334

    United States

    Shark 34

    Hawk Injury

    2

    African Warrior Syndicate

    VFWC 19-7067

    Zimbabwe

    Poetic Justice

    Hawk Injury

    3

    African Warrior Syndicate

    VFWC 19-7071

    Zimbabwe

    The Doctor

    Wing Injury

    4

    Aldahoum Team

    KW CLUB 19-874

    Kuwait

    G Son ALFAAKHER

    Rest

    5

    Bader AlJewessry

    KW CLUB 19-60282

    Kuwait

     

    Hawk Injury

    6

    Beyens Jos & Stan Van Beemen

    BE 19-6102982

    Belgium

     

    Hawk Injury

    7

    Cemfly Lofts

    AU19 CEMFLY 117

    United States

     

    Hawk Injury

    8

    DACF & C. El Animal

    AU19 ARPU 61067

    United States

    La Clarita

    Light Training

    9

    Deon Theron

    MRPF 19-1141

    Zimbabwe

     

    Hawk Injury

    10

    Dr. Johan Kruger

    CU19 15291

    Canada

    Darling

    Light Training

    11

    Europa Master Pigeons OLR

    RO FCI 19-530058

    Germany

     

    Light Training

    12

    Fahad Alharbi

    KW WATANYA 19-000971

    Kuwait

    Harbi 3

    Hawk Injury

    13

    Flying Pilgrims

    AU19 ARPU 71939

    United States

     

    Hawk Injury

    14

    Gabi Oprea

    RO FCI 19-170061

    Romania

     

    Light Training

    15

    Greg Team

    PL 19-750752

    France

     

    Wing Injury

    16

    Gys Louw

    TRPF 19-9812

    South Africa

    Secret Potion

    Hawk Injury

    17

    Hans-Paul Esser

    DV 05369-19-9210

    Germany

    Wotan

    Light Training

    18

    Irish Syndicate

    IF19 IRISH SYND 585

    United States

    Glad

    Hawk Injury

    19

    Jamal Mutlag

    KW FED 19-939146

    Kuwait

     

    Light Training

    20

    Jassim Alkulaib

    KW WATANYA 19-70343

    Kuwait

    Team 2

    Hawk Injury

    21

    Jelle Jellema

    NL 19-1328630

    Netherlands

     

    Rest

    22

    Jones Boys & PJ Loft

    AU19 SLI 9475

    United States

     

    Hawk Injury

    23

    Majed Alsafak

    KW FED 19-943809

    Kuwait

     

    Rest

    24

    Out of Africa Lofts

    OOA 19-47

    South Africa

    You can do it again

    Hawk Injury

    25

    Quality Loft

    AU19 VITA KING 5125

    United States

     

    Wing Injury

    26

    Quality Loft

    AU19 VITA KING 5129

    United States

     

    Light Training

    27

    Samuel Lofts

    CYRL 19-4361

    South Africa

    Hope 2

    Hawk Injury

    28

    Schueler & Schuering

    DV 0912-19-92

    Germany

     

    Hawk Injury

    29

    Team Homburg

    NL 19-1582490

    Netherlands

    Victorian Nike

    Hawk Injury

    30

    Team Hooymans

    NL 19-1022927

    Netherlands

     

    Wing Injury

    31

    Team Tomas

    SK 01801-19-352

    Slovakia (Slovak Republic)

    Sand Shadow

    Hawk Injury

    32

    Thinus Botha

    VNRF 19-402

    South Africa

    Nikita

    Hawk Injury

    33

    Ute u. Heinz Fenten

    DV 01592-19-433

    Germany

     

    Hawk Injury

     

    SUPER ACE

    Herewith the list of 543 birds which have been entered into the Super ACE competition. URGENTLY LET US KNOW IF ANY ARE MISSING OR ARE INCORRECT

     

    Fancier Pigeon Pigeon Name
    Abdulhakem Al-Mishkas KSA 19-059989 Jana
    Abdulhakem Al-Mishkas KSA 19-090816 Arwa
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 308 Ornat 08
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 311 Ornat 11
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 328 Shark 28
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 337 Ornat 37
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 348 Ornat 48
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 349 Jaws
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 372 Ornat 72
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 377 Shark 77
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 395 Ornat 95
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 446 Ornat 46
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 449 Ornat 49
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 454 Ornat 54
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 486 Ornat 86
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 487 Ornat 87
    Ado Family Loft IF19 AFL 496 Ornat 96
    African Warrior Syndicate BSFC 19-1618 Cannibal
    African Warrior Syndicate VFWC 19-7006 Nouvelle Vie
    African Warrior Syndicate VFWC 19-7056 Vin Eternal
    Aldahoum Team KW CLUB 19-825 BENT 400
    Aldahoum Team KW CLUB 19-842 Grd Crystal 
    Aldahoum Team KW CLUB 19-847 G daughter Mr.T
    Ali Almaea KW FED 19-940123 0
    Al-Kandari Loft KW CLUB 19-33895 FK
    Al-Kandari Loft KW CLUB 19-33914 MG
    Al-Kandari Loft KW CLUB 19-33934 YK
    Al-Nimran BE 19-4205707 Donor - Deroose Dirk
    Alois Wiefler MRPF 19-1226 Romen 453
    Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 02082-19-659 0
    Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 02082-19-663 0
    Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 02082-19-686 0
    Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 02082-19-691 0
    Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 05536-19-768 0
    Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons DV 05536-19-777 0
    Alves Gomes MOZ ACMA 19-0172 Teurai
    Alves Gomes MOZ ACMA 19-0184 Layken
    Anfield Lofts BSFC 19-1633 One for Cujo
    Anfield Lofts DV 08672-19-244 McEnany
    APC Loft AU19 APC 19322 California
    APC Loft AU19 APC 19332 Shieldhill
    APC Loft AU19 APC 19337 Slatybrig
    APC Loft AU19 APC 19343 Rumford
    APC Loft AU19 APC 19396 Whitecross
    Bader AlJewessry KW CLUB 19-60154 0
    Bader AlJewessry KW CLUB 19-60231 0
    Bader AlJewessry KW CLUB 19-60235 0
    Bader AlJewessry KW CLUB 19-60248 0
    Bader AlJewessry KW CLUB 19-60274 0
    Baldwin & Tillson AU19 TENTIL 9210 Alasfar x Finn
    Baldwin & Tillson AU19 TENTIL 9252 8166 x 8102
    Baldwin & Tillson AU19 TENTIL 9253 8166 x 8102 2
    Baldwin & Tillson AU19 TENTIL 9283 1148 x 8140
    Baukje en Wytse van der Horn NL 19-1222063 Steven
    Baukje en Wytse van der Horn NL 19-1222101 Alex
    Berghmans/ Donnelly IHU 19-S-141876 0
    Berghmans/ Donnelly IHU 19-S-141890 0
    Beyens Jos & Stan Van Beemen BE 19-6100911 0
    Bunbury Trust Me Syndicate BSFC 19-1511 RR Luck
    Combinatie Hageman-Herman NL 19-1532051 Donor - Verweij-de Haan
    Combinatie Hageman-Herman NL 19-1532054 Donor - Verweij-de Haan
    Combinatie Hageman-Herman NL 19-3932072 Monoque
    Combinatie Hageman-Herman NL 19-3932081 Red Rose
    Combinatie Hageman-Herman NL 19-3932085 Miss Brive
    Combinatie Mantel NL 19-1176281 Eppe
    Combinatie Mantel NL 19-1221400 Vardor
    Combinatie Mantel NL 19-1221442 Pegasus
    Combinatie Mantel NL 19-1221452 Kesi
    Combinatie Mantel NL 19-1221456 Vomero
    Danie Scholtz Pigeons HPT 19-3527 Maite
    Daum Thorsten & Finn Leon DV 04939-19-361 Joker 361
    David Demko IF19 RPC 1842 0
    Deon Theron MRPF 19-1086 0
    Deon Theron MRPF 19-1145 Anna
    Deon Theron MRPF 19-1146 Martha
    DR. de Weerd Pigeons NL 19-1729702 0
    DR. de Weerd Pigeons NL 19-1729749 0
    DR. de Weerd Pigeons NL 19-1729837 0
    DR. de Weerd Pigeons NL 19-1797313 0
    Dragons Syndicate BSFC 19-1139 0
    Durkan Brothers VFWC 19-6262 Durkan African Dream
    Durkan Brothers VFWC 19-6268 Durkan Robusta
    Durkan Brothers VFWC 19-6282 Durkan Supreme
    Durkan Brothers VFWC 19-6283 Durkan & Eader
    Dusty & Annie JJJ 19-106 Rainbow Bridge
    Dusty & Annie JJJ 19-117 Nijinsky
    Fahad Alharbi KW WATANYA 19-019552 Harbi 2
    Fahad Ganam Al-Suwelh KW CLUB 19-13423 0
    Fahad Ganam Al-Suwelh KW CLUB 19-13467 0
    Fahad Shleya KW WATANYA 19-55749 0
    Falah Al-Humedi KW FED 19-923171 0
    Fayez Q8 KW WATANYA 19-58601 0
    Fayez Q8 KW WATANYA 19-58605 0
    Fayez Q8 KW WATANYA 19-58610 0
    Fayez Q8 KW WATANYA 19-58617 0
    Ferdie Coetzer PRPC 19-8827 Floki
    Fermannagh/O Donnell IHU 19-S-014287 Liadain 1
    Fermannagh/O Donnell IHU 19-S-014469 Laiden 6
    Fermannagh/O Donnell IHU 19-S-014474 Liadain 3
    Fermannagh/O Donnell IHU 19-S-014480 Liadain 2
    Flying Pilgrims AU19 ARPU 71945 Amber Alert
    Flying Pilgrims AU19 ARPU 71971 Janssen
    Flying Pilgrims AU19 ARPU 71994 Rosario
    Flying Wouters Family BE 19-6078863 Renee 3
    Flying Wouters Family BE 19-6101553 Nellie 1
    Flying Wouters Family BE 19-6101650 Renee 6
    Flying Wouters Family BE 19-6235427 Renee 2
    Flying Wouters Family BE 19-6245593 Nellie 2
    Fouche Lofts TRPF 19-17484 Broke Smith
    Fratii Ursu RO FCI 19-780463 0
    Fratii Ursu RO FCI 19-780464 0
    Fratii Ursu RO FCI 19-780468 0
    Fratii Ursu RO FCI 19-780472 0
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 120 TNT
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 137 Cocaine
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 203 Cow Boy
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 204 Cow Girl
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 211 Sex Machine
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 212 Widow Maker
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 214 Corvette
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 215 Ferrari
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 219 Man Eater
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 220 Black Label
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 221 James Bond
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 224 Gold Label
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 240 Cherry Bomb
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 243 Dash For Sash
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 250 Witch Doctor
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 325 Junk Yard Dog
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 362 My Time
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 409 Kentucky Bourbon
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 480 Grumpy
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 481 Pixie Dust
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 486 World Champion
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 497 Wicked Witch
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 498 Spin To Win
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 499 Bone Collector
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 527 Black Monday
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 528 Hercules
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 530 Cougar Time
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 531 The Undertaker
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 532 Angry Bull
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 536 Jack Pot Charlie
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 537 King Pin
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 538 Johnnie Walker
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 545 Time Travelor
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 546 Black Jack
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 547 Mustang Sally
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 561 Rocky
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 565 Delorean
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 576 Pink Cadillac
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 578 Sky Fox
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 593 My Pick
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 596 Dash For Cash
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 597 Foxy Lady
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 600 Naked Lady
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 601 Tanzanite
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 607 Jack Daniels
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 701 Golden Dove
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 716 King Kong
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 741 Yellow Jacket
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 780 Poison Ivy
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 782 Green Hornet
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 784 The Joker
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 790 TKO
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 795 Tequila
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 799 Iron Horse
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 800 Solid Gold
    Ganus Family Loft AU19 GFL 896 Movie Star
    Greg Team BE 19-2144487 0
    Greg Team FR 19-203092 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750385 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750562 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750631 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750634 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750646 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750648 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750660 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750707 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750725 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750735 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750805 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750933 0
    Greg Team PL 19-750940 0
    Greg Team PL 19-751037 0
    Greg Team PL 19-751087 0
    Greg Team PL 19-751179 0
    Greg Team PL 19-751183 0
    Greg Team PL 19-751187 0
    Greg Team PL 19-751193 0
    Greg Team PL 19-751195 0
    Gys Louw GPU 19-5329 Devon Air
    Gys Louw GPU 19-5339 Solid Speed
    Gys Louw OERF 19-9310 Twist of Fate
    Gys Louw OERF 19-9318 Pack Leader
    Gys Louw OERF 19-9325 Return Flight
    Gys Louw OERF 19-9331 Gold Standard
    Gys Louw TRPF 19-9834 It's My Turn
    Gys Louw TRPF 19-9860 Crowd Pleaser
    H & S & J Goebel DV 02539-19-584 Little Joe Cartwright
    H & S & J Goebel DV 02539-19-589 Ben Cartwright
    H & S & J Goebel DV 02539-19-593 Hop Sing
    Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9206 Odin
    Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9214 Wuodan
    Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9229 Frey
    Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9234 Balder
    Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9245 Baidur
    Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9251 Tyr
    Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9299 Donar
    Hans-Paul Esser DV 05369-19-9303 Loki
    Hardy Krueger DV 07274-19-176 0
    Hardy Krueger DV 07274-19-959 0
    Hebberecht Chris BE 19-4227124 0
    Hebberecht Chris BE 19-4228195 0
    Herbert Bresser DV 03273-19-394 Jasmina 1
    Hobbyloft ZA19-187873 Taildragger
    Hobbyloft ZA19-187888 Gordon
    House of Stark DV 01301-19-362 DUH
    Internationales Nordseerennen DV 02082-19-685 0
    Irish Syndicate IF19 IRISH SYND 506 Breakeven Plus
    Irish Syndicate IF19 IRISH SYND 520 Flyfast
    Irish Syndicate IF19 IRISH SYND 531 Early Call
    Irish Syndicate IF19 IRISH SYND 569 Silili
    Irish Syndicate IF19 IRISH SYND 577 Online
    Irish Syndicate IF19 IRISH SYND 746 Kelpie
    Irish Syndicate IF19 IRISH SYND 772 Birdie
    Jan & Rik Hermans De Duif BE 19-6109494 0
    Jan & Rik Hermans De Duif BE 19-6109496 0
    Jan Danko Loft Slovakia SK 02709-19-41 Spicata 41
    Jason Brown MRPF 19-1235 Pebbles
    Jassim Adnan Team KW FED 19-932536 0
    Jassim Alkulaib EGYPT 19-9951 Team 4
    Jassim Alkulaib KW WATANYA 19-70482 Team 2
    Jassim Alkulaib KW WATANYA 19-70509 Team 5
    Jassim Alkulaib KW WATANYA 19-70511 Team 5
    Jochen & Nadine Huenten DV 07274-19-542 Tizita
    Jochen & Nadine Huenten DV 07274-19-85 Kenji
    Jochen & Nadine Huenten DV 07274-19-901 Akono
    Jochen & Nadine Huenten DV 07274-19-912 Lilani
    Johann Grobbelaar TRPF 19-13420 Frankel
    John V. Partridge AU19 PASO 1535 Venerchi
    John V. Partridge AU19 PASO 1571 Slick Silver
    Karl-Heinz Lang DV 08596-19-1450 0
    Karl-Heinz Lang DV 08596-19-1571 0
    Kathy Neave IF19 DCUI 251 Willy
    Kathy Neave IF19 DCUI 252 Oliver
    Ken Easley & Son Racing AU19 ARPU 41131 Jaceson
    Ken Easley & Son Racing AU19 ARPU 41161 Kristian
    Ken Easley & Son Racing AU19 EASLEY 5289 Lenas Gold
    Kolvenbag & Son IF19 KOLV 1386 Seal
    Kolvenbag & Son IF19 KOLV 1394 Ripto's Rago
    Kolvenbag & Son IF19 KOLV 1396 Lalola
    Kolvenbag & Son IF19 PHX 325 Rogue Vogue
    Kolvenbag & Son IF19 WC 5501 M for Mystery
    Kolvenbag & Son IF19 WC 5511 Snapper
    Kolvenbag & Son IF19 WC 5515 Princess on the Pea
    Kolvenbag & Son IF19 WC 5516 Prince
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244655 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244695 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244696 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244705 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244706 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244708 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244751 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244776 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244777 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244778 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244818 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244819 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244829 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244837 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244838 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244844 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244845 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244846 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244857 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244866 0
    Koopman Racing Pigeons NL 19-1244870 0
    Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK 01106-19-998 GRVALMEN
    Lafi Al-Azmi KW WATANYA 19-029126 0
    Lafi Al-Azmi KW WATANYA 19-029166 0
    Las Vladimir & Dana SK 01408-19-860 GABIKA
    Lin Family & Jiang Tou Loft AU19 LIN 2119 New Trouble Maker
    Loft Einkamerer SRPV 19-1078 Hope
    Loft Einkamerer SRPV 19-1082 Queen
    Loft Einkamerer SRPV 19-1085 Princess
    Loft Einkamerer SRPV 19-1095 Liesel
    Loft Einkamerer SRPV 19-1191 Butchie
    Loft Einkamerer SRPV 19-1192 Champion
    Loft Einkamerer SRPV 19-1193 Grace
    Luecking Loft DV 03611-19-208 Four keeps happy
    Magnificent Seven GB 19-B-25384 Ocean John
    Marian Taloi AU19 JEDDS 26895 0
    Martin Hetzel DV 07387-19-328 Januar
    Martin Hetzel DV 07387-19-329 Dezember
    Martin Hetzel DV 07387-19-333 Montag
    Martin Hetzel DV 07387-19-336 September
    Martin Hetzel DV 07564-19-1805 Februar
    Martin Hetzel DV 07564-19-2223 Juli
    Maziarz Racing Team PL 0233-19-4576 Tiger
    Maziarz Racing Team PL 0233-19-4647 Conan
    Maziarz Racing Team PL 0233-19-4653 Kiara
    Merlin Friends BE 19-4229977 Donor - Team Noel-Willockx
    Michel Debecker PPL 19-1228 Anne
    Michel Debecker PPL 19-1245 Annabelle
    Michel Debecker PPL 19-1246 Holly
    Miombo PPL 19-1975 Miombo 975
    Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940141 0
    Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940145 0
    Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940167 0
    Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940173 0
    Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940189 0
    Mohamed Al-Alwan KW FED 19-940192 0
    Mohamed Sayaf KW CLUB 19-6861 0
    Moran-Bowden-Lopez-Vargara IHU 19-S-037131 0
    Moran-Bowden-Lopez-Vargara IHU 19-S-037163 0
    Murray & Mills GB 19-Z-76263 Betty
    Murray & Mills GB 19-Z-76273 Megatron
    Murray & Mills GB 19-Z-76284 Optimus Prime
    Murray & Mills GB 19-Z-76289 Ratchet
    Murteza Shareif P.M.E. DAN 076-19-0928 0
    Murteza Shareif P.M.E. DAN 076-19-0966 0
    Naji Al Amera DV 0140-19-116 Donor - Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner
    Naji Eid KW WATANYA 19-79290 0
    Naji Eid KW WATANYA 19-79533 0
    Nanez Family Loft AU19 NANEZ FAMILY LOFT 9448 0
    Nawaf Al-Jewessry KW CLUB 19-60233 0
    Nawaf Al-Jewessry KW CLUB 19-60246 0
    Neil George IF19 NEIL 56556 0
    Nigel Coffey HHC 19-4110 SRC6
    Nitu Robert Petre ITALIA 19-9038889 0
    Nitu Robert Petre ITALIA 19-9038895 0
    O & L DeVries CU19 O&L 2942 0
    O & L DeVries CU19 O&L 3327 0
    O & L DeVries CU19 O&L 3328 0
    Oberholster Donor Team NL 19-1532081 Donor - Verweij-de Haan
    Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7841 Double Black
    Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7843 Tiger's Eye
    Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7844 Black Agate
    Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7846 Heineken
    Oberholster Loft KPK 19-7847 Drie Bar
    Oswald DV 05001-19-1067 O.G. 67
    Oswald DV 05001-19-1068 O.G. 68
    Oswald DV 05001-19-1086 O.G. 86
    P H Lerm FB 19-4806 0
    Pat Maher IHU 19-S-119710 Lilly 
    Peter Crans NL 19-1224035 Danielle
    Peter Crans NL 19-1560368 Lieke
    Pieter Oberholster AU19 CEMFLY 142 The good the bad and the ugly
    Pieter Oberholster BSFC 19-1144 Artyom
    Pieter Oberholster DV 01864-19-1064 Hacker-Pschorr Marzen
    Pieter Oberholster GB 19-E-42426 Cheq One 29
    Pieter Oberholster MRPF 19-1144 Anuska
    Pieter Oberholster MRPF 19-1147 Julia
    Pieter Oberholster MRPF 19-1148 Lolla
    Pieter Oberholster MRPF 19-1207 Netanya
    Pieter Oberholster MRPF 19-1478 Start to great finish
    Pieter Oberholster MRPF 19-1494 The tough get going now
    Pieter Oberholster OERF 19-6508 Enders game
    Pieter Oberholster VFWC 19-6252 Small One From Super 29
    Pieter Oberholster VFWC 19-6257 Son Eagle Eye
    Pieter Oberholster GG GB 19-E-25529 Golden Aim
    Pieter Oberholster GG GB 19-E-34628 Pieter's Gold
    Pieter Oberholster GG GB 19-F-25402 Peters Jewel
    Pieter Oberholster RT BE 19-4229979 Paffgen (Donor - Team Noel-Willockx)
    Pieter Oberholster RT GB 19-Z-55539 MNFC Dark Horse
    Pieter Oberholster RT GB 19-Z-55582 Eagle Eye Bliksem
    Pietersen Family Lofts PPS 19-7226 DCV1
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130131 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130136 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130137 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130147 Best Kittels Wolf 1
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130155 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130162 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130163 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130168 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130182 0
    PIPA Breeding loft BE 19-4130185 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130191 Best Kittels Wolf 2
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130198 0
    PIPA Breeding loft BE 19-4130237 0
    PIPA Breeding loft BE 19-4130249 0
    PIPA Breeding loft BE 19-4130250 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130260 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130264 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130268 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130274 0
    PIPA Breeding Loft BE 19-4130282 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4184993 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4184997 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4184998 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185033 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185040 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185043 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185091 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185092 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185110 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185135 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185260 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185281 0
    PIPA Elite BE 19-4185310 0
    PJ Pigeons Team SK 03501-19-1457 PJ Bartwist
    PJ Pigeons Team SK 03501-19-1487 PJ Jasson
    PJ Pigeons Team SK 03501-19-1496 PJ Princess Victoria
    PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1094 0
    PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1123 0
    PJ van Druten MRPF 19-1151 0
    PJ Van Druten MRPF 19-1232 Donor - Jason Brown
    PNWC AU19 IDA 1614 Woodrow
    PNWC AU19 IDA 1621 Delilah
    PNWC AU19 IDA 594 Judys Hope
    PNWC AU19 IDA 596 Johnnys Hope
    Poggenpoel Lofts OERF 19-6667 Poppy
    Quality Loft AU19 VITA KING 5144 0
    Rolf Berger DV 01934-19-186 Strain Marple
    Rolf Berger DV 01934-19-86 Marple
    Rolf Berger DV 06306-19-246 Marple Strain
    Rolf Berger DV 06306-19-293 Blackforest
    Ronny Clift AU19 FOYS 33245 I'm your Huckleberry
    Rudolf Visser NL 19-1222147 Prove them wrong
    Rudolf Visser NL 19-1222148 Dream Big
    Rudolf Visser NL 19-1222161 Shine like stars
    Rudolf Visser NL 19-1222173 So it goes
    Rudolf Visser NL 19-1222199 Yes we can
    Rutland Lofts GB 19-P-21886 Scaff 2
    SA Majuba Team CYRL 19-597 Stambolie
    SA Majuba Team CYRL 19-648 Feathers
    SA Majuba Team CYRL 19-667 Weir
    Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej SK 01302-19-1853 Elite 53
    Schueler & Schuering DV 04368-19-270 0
    Si Se Puede Farm AU19 PDP 9713 BMW 13
    Si Se Puede Farm AU19 PDP 9728 BMW 28
    Stepniewski L.K.K. PL 19-1013711 0
    Team Florea Sorin BE 19-3125942 Aladin
    Team Florea Sorin BE 19-4059993 Magic Romeo
    Team Florea Sorin BE 19-4216152 Lion King
    Team Florea Sorin BE 19-4216155 Special Freddy
    Team Florea Sorin BE 19-4216189 African Dream
    Team Florea Sorin BE 19-4216194 African Freddy
    Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu RO UCP 19-633120 0
    Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu RO UCP 19-633318 0
    Team Germany - Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-262 0
    Team Germany - Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-274 0
    Team Germany - Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-275 0
    Team Germany - ZG Helios CH 19-5643 0
    Team Germany - ZG Helios CH 19-5659 0
    Team Germany - ZG Helios DV 01777-19-551 0
    Team Germany - ZG Helios DV 01777-19-565 0
    Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert CYRL 19-177 0
    Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert CYRL 19-185 0
    Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert CYRL 19-196 0
    Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert CYRL 19-60 0
    Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert HHC 19-3701 0
    Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert HHC 19-3721 0
    Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert HHC 19-3841 0
    Team Heerman-Holland-Klingbiel-Gilbert HHC 19-4963 0
    Team Hooymans NL 19-1022835 0
    Team Hooymans NL 19-1022953 0
    Team Hooymans NL 19-1023159 0
    Team Hooymans NL 19-1023209 0
    Team Hooymans NL 19-1023240 0
    Team Hooymans NL 19-1023262 0
    Team Kespohl-Nottebaum DV 02739-19-925 Tarzan 4
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-313 South African Queen
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-314 Naomi
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-389 Sofia Lady
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-397 Super Boy
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-413 Konsi
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-417 Bolt I
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-418 Bolt II
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-425 Odin XXXV
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-442 Treasure
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-454 Maxi
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-458 Little Konstantin
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-481 Wonder Lady
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-490 Alfonso
    Team Klaas DV 0507-19-495 Black Purdey
    Team Klaas ZA19-178954 Gazelle 18
    Team Klaas ZA19-178955 Lucy
    Team Klaas ZA19-178958 Maike
    Team Staffel/Wesch DV 07768-19-1528 Donor - Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner
    Team Waldeck DV 01288-19-1199 Sven
    Team Waldeck DV 08852-19-296 Patric
    Thamer Rashed KW CLUB 19-30700 0
    TNT Lofts GPU 19-7392 Bruiser
    TNT Lofts GPU 19-7399 Dillinger
    TNT Lofts GPU 19-7400 Winchester
    TNT Lofts GPU 19-7401 War Dance
    TNT Lofts GPU 19-7408 Red Rocket
    Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-261 0
    Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-286 0
    Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-372 0
    Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-421 0
    Toni Deigner DV 05950-19-422 0
    Towerflyers Loft BE 19-6120948 Tower Flyer 11
    Towerflyers Loft BE 19-6120953 Tower Flyer 14
    Towerflyers Loft NL 19-1030076 Tower Flyer 9
    Towerflyers Loft NL 19-1678500 Tower Flyer 5
    Towerflyers Loft NL 19-1679178 Tower Flyer 2
    Triple J Lofts AU19 GFL 589 Crocodile Smile (Donor - Ganus Family Loft)
    Triple J Lofts IF19 AFL 457 Jockey (Donor - Ado Family Loft)
    Triple J Lofts JJJ 19-103 Jitka
    Triple J Lofts JJJ 19-105 Jelena
    Triple J Lofts JJJ 19-114 Jakayla
    Triple J Lofts JJJ 19-62 Juliska
    Triple J Lofts JJJ 19-64 Juana
    Triple J Lofts JJJ 19-67 Jerusha
    Two-Be-Won AU19 TWO BE WON 19100 TWO-BE-WON 12
    Two-Be-Won AU19 TWO BE WON 19101 TWO-BE-WON 17
    Two-Be-Won AU19 TWO BE WON 19127 TWO-BE-WON 4
    Two-Be-Won AU19 TWO BE WON 19135 TWO-BE-WON 10
    Two-Be-Won AU19 TWO BE WON 19138 TWO-BE-WON 2
    Two-Be-Won AU19 TWO BE WON 19146 TWO-BE-WON 18
    Two-Be-Won AU19 TWO BE WON 19179 TWO-BE-WON 13
    Valhalla Lofts AU19 JEDDS 43687 Look Out
    Valya & Rosen Dobrevi BG 19-32172 Alberto Contador
    Valya & Rosen Dobrevi BG 19-32177 Miss Kriss Victoria
    Valya & Rosen Dobrevi BG 19-32930 Galena
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1165716 Belvedere
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1165717 Tizian
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1165771 London
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1165807 Domino
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1165809 Victoria's Tsunami
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1165825 Fats Flojo
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1165826 Zimbabwe's Flojo
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1166582 Chameleon
    Veenstra Pigeons NL 19-1166587 Enigma
    Veenstra pigeons NL 19-1166625 0
    Willi Adelmann DV 04320-19-135 Elpetaler
    Wouters Family BE 19-6078843 0
    Wouters Family BE 19-6101558 0
    Wouters Family BE 19-6241530 0
    Wouters Family Team Bruno BE 19-4084106 Donor - Vandenheede Freddy & Jacques
    Yasser Sami EGYPT 19-4718 0
    Yasser Sami EGYPT 19-4771 0
    Yasser Sami EGYPT 19-4777 0
    Yasser Sami EGYPT 19-4806 0
    Yusef Almuteri KW WATANYA 19-045592 Acia
    ZG Helios DV 01777-19-553 Heli 553
    ZG Helios DV 04195-19-1212 Os 1212
    ZG Helios DV 04195-19-1213 Os 1213
    ZG Helios DV 04195-19-1215 Os 1215
    ZG Helios DV 04195-19-1250 Os 1250

     

     

    Best Regards,

     

    The Victoria Falls Team