News

Training Flight 11 - 2019-05-27

(click to view full size images)

    Scheduled for tomorrow morning, 28 May from 103km at 07.15 am.

    Basketing list;   https://www.oneloftrace.live/?page=8&loft_id=35&flight_id=1558977721&season_id=5

    Live results;   https://www.oneloftrace.live/?page=0&loft_id=35&flight_id=1558977721&season_id=5

    Flight result;   https://www.oneloftrace.live/?page=1&loft_id=35&flight_id=1558977721&season_id=5

    Don’t forget to activate your birds for Hotspot 2 scheduled for this Saturday 1st June.

    The following birds are currently in the Recovery Bay;

    #

    Fancier

    Pigeon

    Country

    Name

    Reason

    1

    Canada Syndicate 1

    AU18 SILVERCREEK 185

    Canada

    Tommy's Tigress

    Light Training

    2

    Cemfly Lofts

    AU18 AA 10484

    United States

    TransAm

    Light Training

    3

    Champ Camp

    AU18 CHAMP 350

    United States

    Little Red

    Light Training

    4

    Club Reitz

    NOVP 18-1223

    South Africa

    Gwarea Gwarra (Club Comp)

    Light Training

    5

    Combinatie Mantel

    NL 18-1435564

    Netherlands

    Shane

    Light Training

    6

    Ganus Family Loft

    AU18 GFL 321

    United States

    African Wild Dog

    Light Training

    7

    Heinz Axer

    DV 06799-18-99

    Germany

    Silver

    Light Training

    8

    Jassim Suleman

    KW 18-066661

    Kuwait

    Al-Shaheed 29

    Down in Condition

    9

    Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner

    DV 07768-18-1130

    Germany

    0

    Ruptured air sac

    10

    Swampdog DLG

    AU18 AFL 404

    United States

    Apache

    Eye injury

    11

    Tomasz Wiczling

    PL 063-18-8158

    Poland

    Big V

    Light Training

    12

    Towerflyers Loft

    NL 18-1114031

    Netherlands

    TowerFlyer 2

    Light Training

    13

    Vaccaro Heavenly Loft

    CU18-10168

    Canada

    0

    Hawk injury

    14

    Zabin Aladlam

    KW 18-222820

    Kuwait

    0

    Light Training